比赛中

联赛时间球队
巴圣青联21:00|90+'华斯高U200-0富明尼斯U20
澳门甲21:00|87'Casa de Portugal1-2Lun Lok
白俄超21:45|59'斯帕尼克0-2明斯克迪纳摩
冰岛丙22:00|中维德里尔0-0霍图尔胡基尼
冰岛乙22:00|中卡利0-0弗查达拜德
瑞典甲南22:00|中阿西特拉保0-0林多米
冰岛乙22:00|中胡萨维克1-0雷克尼尔
巴圣青联22:00|中雷森德U200-0诺瓦艾夸古青年队
瑞典甲南22:00|中欧卡哈姆斯1-0隆德斯
瑞典甲南22:00|中阿特维达堡0-0华纳斯堡斯
瑞典甲南22:00|46'托纳斯1-0斯柯维德
白俄后备22:00|中卢克布雷斯特后备队1-1若基诺鱼雷后备队
立陶宛甲22:00|中尼维斯0-1巴提加
瑞典甲北22:00|中耶夫勒1-1泰比
瑞典甲北22:00|中卡尔斯塔德0-0索伦蒂纳联
瑞典甲北22:00|中靴迪斯华士0-1达尔科德
哈萨克斯坦超22:00|中安察利克0-0奥达巴斯
希腊甲22:00|中ASK奧林比科斯2-1特斯帕罗塔斯
瑞士乙22:00|中巴沃斯3-0卡洛治
瑞士乙22:00|中瑞普斯威尔1-1巴塞尔
立陶宛乙22:00|中斯奥利艾3-0扎基里斯II
立陶宛乙22:00|46'米尼捷0-1莱塔维
冰岛丁22:00|中斯马里0-1乌普斯韦
瑞士乙22:00|46'FC黑星4-0锡永U21
巴拉圭乙22:00|中艾美利亚诺体育4-1迪亚兹
冰岛超22:00|中贝雷达0-0费基尔
白俄甲22:00|中索利戈尔派翠克夫1-3德内普
希腊U1922:00|46'AEK雅典U190-2帕纳辛奈克斯U19
法罗甲22:00|中鲁纳维克II4-0克拉斯维克II
希腊U1922:00|中帕斯基安尼纳U190-0拉密亚U19
法罗甲22:00|中B71莎杜1-0Suduroy
瑞典乙22:00|中阿沙鲁姆斯2-2哈萨赫姆斯
乌克兰甲22:30|28'沃洛奇斯克0-0米克萊夫C队
乌克兰甲22:30|28'克里斯塔尔1-0特诺皮尔
乌克兰甲22:30|28'梅塔利斯特19251-1玛格达莱妮
乌克兰甲22:30|28'阿里安莱波娃多利纳0-0科里民
乌克兰甲22:30|28'沃恩0-1查诺莫斯
乌克兰甲22:30|28'艾维铵哈德1-0普里卡帕亚
乌克兰甲22:30|28'希尼克体育0-0维勒斯
乌克兰甲22:30|28'普莱西亚0-1奧布罗瓦尔B队
斯伐丙23:00|1'国际巴迪斯拉华0-0斯洛云莫斯特
斯伐丙23:00|0'卡尔纳侯诺姆0-0加兰塔
斯伐丙23:00|1'波瓦兹斯卡0-0马塞洛娃
斯伐丙23:00|2'卡斯科夫辛0-0诺唯梅斯托

比赛结果

联赛时间球队
06月12日星期六
赞比亚超21:00Young Green Eagles3-2诺卡纳
赞比亚超21:00卢姆瓦纳1-2红箭队
巴圣青联21:00迪斯波图青年队0-3邦古青年队
冰岛甲21:00维斯特里2-1阿费查尔丁
芬乙21:00SC古夫7-0奇芬
挪超21:00克里斯蒂2-0奥德
挪超21:00桑纳菲1-3莫尔德
瑞典女乙21:00艾斯祖女足1-2布洛马波卡纳女足
瑞典甲21:00兰斯科罗纳2-1布拉格
哈萨克斯坦超21:00Aktobe1-0Atyrau
白俄后备21:00伊斯洛奇明斯克雷恩后备队8-0布雷斯特迪纳摩后备队
格鲁乙21:00诺尔基第比利斯3-0祖格迪迪
格鲁乙21:00加格拉2-0舒华丹尼
斯伐丙21:00帕拉夫尼卡2-1扑雷索夫
奥丁21:00SV因斯布鲁克2-0埃布斯
芬乙20:30路云尼米B队3-0Kraft
立陶宛乙20:00维尔纽斯1-0Banga II
瑞典乙20:00格雷柏斯塔德1-2奥迪沃特
瑞典乙20:00Torslanda0-4安吉尔霍姆斯
白俄甲20:00戈梅利火车头1-1纳夫坦诺瓦洛克
哈萨克斯坦超20:00捷迪苏0-1卡斯比阿克套
立陶宛甲20:00考诺萨基列斯1-0戴拿瓦
德地区南20:00皮尔马森斯3-0肖特缅恩斯
德地区南20:00斯图加特业余队7-1斯塔德阿伦道夫
德地区南20:00吉森3-1卡塞尔黑森
德地区南20:00乌尔姆0-2侯姆堡
德地区南20:00艾泽奴0-3侯姆堡
德地区南20:00费雷堡B队2-0斯科布伦茨
德地区南20:00格罗巴斯帕奇1-3巴林格
白俄超19:45FC斯莫根1-1斯卢特斯克
澳门甲19:00CPK7-0澳门士砵亭
捷女甲19:00杜克拉布拉格女足3-3利贝雷茨女足
芬乙19:00MIPK米凯利5-1迈帕
芬乙19:00赫拉克勒斯3-0雅各布斯塔德
瑞典乙19:00阿西里斯卡1-0达斯托普斯
瑞典甲19:00瓦斯特拉斯0-0奥斯达
瑞典甲19:00艾斯基斯杜拿1-1法尔肯堡
瑞典甲北19:00阿西里斯卡0-1哈宁厄
瑞典甲南19:00IFK马尔默1-1奥斯特伦
瑞典甲南19:00宁高平城2-4特瓦克斯
丹麦U1919:00阿尔堡U191-1瓦埃勒U19
瑞士乙18:00尤文图斯2-2克尼茨
澳南超18:00克罗伊登国王1-3阿德莱德
爱沙尼亚乙18:00玛埃杜2-2塔尔图II
波兰丙18:00加巴尼亚4-4琴斯托霍瓦火花
波兰丙18:00弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II5-1斯塔加德甚切青
波兰丙18:00卡利什1-1埃尔布隆格
波兰丙18:00苏瓦乌基0-0萨尼克
波兰丙18:00莫托路宾5-2格鲁达兹
波兰丙18:00比托维亚4-3西德尔策
波兰丙18:00霍吉尼赞卡1-1波尔科维采
波兰丙18:00斯塔泽舒夫0-2波兹南波兰II
波兰丙18:00索科尔奥斯罗达3-2卡托威斯
丹麦U1918:00施克堡U190-4洛斯查兰特U19
俄乙18:00巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩2-0奥伦堡B队
俄乙18:00新西伯利亚1-0诺斯塔
澳昆超17:30喜鹊十字军0-1黄金海岸联
澳昆超17:30瑞德兰茨联1-3布里斯班奥林匹克
韩k2联17:30忠南牙山3-1大田市民
澳昆超17:15卡帕拉巴1-1伊斯顿沙伯
澳布超17:10阿尔巴尼克里克13-0韦斯登司比力
澳布超17:00图旺1-1阿拉伯里奇
澳威超17:00芒特德瑞特城流浪者0-1萨瑟兰鲨鱼
斯伐丙17:00尼特拉B队0-4米亚瓦斯巴达
希腊U1916:30塞萨洛尼基U194-0特里波利斯U19
澳南超16:30阿德莱德奥林匹克1-1阿德莱德联青年队
希腊U1916:00OFI克雷迪U192-1亚波罗迈尼斯U19
希腊U1915:30帕纳多里高斯U193-1阿波罗拉里萨U19
澳威超15:30悉尼奥林匹克1-0悉尼FC青年队
澳西超15:00洛京咸城0-1湾水市
澳西超15:00因勒乌德联2-1阿马达尔
澳西超15:00FC索伦托2-1科克本市
澳西超15:00巴尔卡塔1-5弗罗瑞特
澳西超15:00ECU乔达路普1-1威利普
澳西超15:00珀斯光荣青年队1-1珀斯SC
韩K4联15:00春川市民3-1高阳FC
韩k2联15:00安养FC0-0首尔衣恋
日J3联14:00FC岐阜3-1特格瓦嘉洛宫崎
日足联14:00Kariya1-4TIAMO Hirakata
澳南超13:30地铁之星3-0Sturt Lions
澳南超13:30阿德莱德彗星2-0阿德莱德城
澳南超13:30South Adelaide Panthers2-2坎贝尔市体育馆
澳南超13:30坎伯兰联2-1阿德莱德蓝鹰
澳首超13:00贝尔康纳联0-1坎培拉奥林匹克
日足联12:00横河武藏野1-1奈良俱乐部
澳首超11:15沃登山谷1-3莫纳洛黑豹
美乙10:30拉斯维加斯光1-1圣安东尼奥
巴西乙08:30巴西瓜拉尼1-3累西腓航海
委內超08:30格兰华伦西亚2-2阿拉瓜
美乙07:30坦帕湾2-1劳顿联
巴拉圭乙07:00费布雷诺2-2圣罗伦素体育会
委內超06:15萨莫拉FC6-0图积兰奴斯
巴西乙06:00森柏欧1-0庞特普雷塔
乌拉圭甲04:15芬斯2-1漫游者
冰岛丁04:00Reynir Hellissandur2-4Horhur I.
委內超04:00委内瑞拉竞技1-0麦尼拉斯
国际赛03:30突尼斯0-2阿尔及利亚
爱超03:00沙姆洛克1-1费恩夏普
世亚预03:00科威特0-0约旦
欧洲杯03:00土耳其0-3意大利
爱甲02:45韦克斯福德青年1-2条约联
爱甲02:45科克城0-2卡宾迪利
爱甲02:45戈尔韦2-1阿斯隆城
爱甲02:45都柏林大学1-2科布漫步者
爱超02:45邓多克1-3沃特福德联
爱超02:45德利城1-1波希米亚人
爱甲02:30布雷1-4谢尔伯恩
毛利甲02:25喀萨1-1努瓦迪布
乌拉圭甲02:00蒙特维多利物浦5-0南德阿美利加
世亚预02:00新加坡0-3沙特阿拉伯
世亚预02:00也门0-1乌兹别克斯坦
瑞士乙01:30明辛根0-3苏黎世红星B队
奥丁01:30扎姆1-2普贤
毛利甲01:00康戈德1-4扎伊丹
国际赛01:00科索沃1-0冈比亚
瑞典甲南01:00卢恩斯基尔0-0尤特斯科腾
白俄超01:00索利戈尔斯克矿工3-2戈梅利
立陶宛甲01:00邦加0-2黑格尔曼
德地区南01:00奥芬巴查1-0缅恩斯业余队
奥丁01:00目标1-0昆德
世亚预01:00阿富汗1-2阿曼
世亚预01:00中国5-0马尔代夫
世亚预00:45印度尼西亚0-5阿联酋
世亚预00:45马来西亚1-2越南
德地区南00:30施泰因巴赫3-3FSV法兰克福
斯伐丙00:30森纳克0-2伊万卡杜纳吉
世亚预00:30中国香港0-1伊拉克
芬乙00:15VJS0-0EPS埃斯波
摩洛哥乙00:00克尼特拉0-2OCK奥林匹克
立陶宛乙00:00亚莫斯菲拉0-4FK海王星克莱佩达
白俄后备00:00Sputnik Res.0-6明斯克迪纳摩后备队
白俄后备00:00Smorgon Res.0-3斯卢茨克后备队
世亚预00:00尼泊尔0-3澳大利亚
06月11日星期五
国际赛23:30毛里塔尼亚1-0利比里亚
芬乙23:30PIF帕拉宁0-3卡亚普
芬甲23:30EIF埃克纳斯1-2克鲁比04
芬超23:30奥卢0-2洪卡
国际赛23:00刚果民主共和国1-1马里
白俄乙23:00Kobrin4-3Drogichin
芬乙23:00HJS学院4-2TPV谭柏利
白俄超23:00斯拉维亚莫兹里1-2明斯克
白俄后备23:00索利戈尔斯克矿工后备队3-2维特布斯克后备队
立陶宛甲23:00苏杜瓦0-2萨尔格里斯
加纳超23:00埃尔米纳鲨鱼2-1泰奇曼
乌克乙23:00迪尼普切尔卡瑟1-3希尼克
乌克乙22:30布尔什巴洛夫斯卡0-1迪纳茲维什戈罗德
乌克乙22:30沃恩1-1乌什哥罗德
乌克乙22:30卡帕迪1-2尼瓦文尼察
乌克乙22:30维克托里亚古罗多克0-3普迪亚
乌克乙22:30哈利奇2-1德斯纳切尼赫夫
乌克乙22:30尼克波尔0-1巴尔坎柔亚
乌克乙22:30皇家帕哈姆2-0扎波罗热米塔路
世亚预22:30柬埔寨0-10伊朗
国际赛22:00几内亚2-1尼日尔
格鲁丙22:00斯帕里1-1萨布塔洛B队
世亚预22:00菲律宾3-0关岛
澳门甲21:00本菲卡7-0赛航
格鲁丙20:00哥里3-1基阿图拉
白俄后备18:30波里索夫巴特后备队2-0尼曼河格罗德诺后备队
国际赛18:25日本1-0塞尔维亚
澳昆超17:30布里斯班狮吼青年队1-2半岛电力
格鲁丙17:00阿拉吉夫杜塞提0-0科尔基斯
澳威超17:00曼立联队2-1莱卡特老虎
格鲁丙16:30克尔赫提2-2马瑞尼B队
世亚预15:00缅甸1-8吉尔吉斯斯坦
巴西杯08:30塞阿拉0-3福塔雷萨
巴西杯08:30巴西国际1-3维多利亚
厄乙08:00国家报队2-0Guayaquil
委內超07:15拉腊体育0-0卡拉波波
哥伦比亚甲07:05拉伊奎达德1-1托利马体育
乌拉乙06:45塞路0-0德芬索
巴西杯06:00米竞技2-1瑞模贝雷
巴西杯06:00科里蒂巴0-1弗拉门戈
哥伦比亚甲05:00巴兰基亚3-2百万富翁
委內超05:00加拉加斯1-2拉拉
乌拉乙04:30洛查3-2西班牙中心
冰岛丁04:00禾德米达沙尔2-1KM雷克雅未克
冰岛丁04:00阿佛坦斯1-1夏拿佐杜亚
冰岛丁04:00雷特提尔2-1瓦纳利祖
冰岛乙03:15所图沃加1-3雷尼尔
冰岛乙03:15马格尼3-3雷弗图尔
冰岛乙03:15拿尔维克2-0IR 雷克查域克
冰岛乙03:15维斯土贝尔1-1侯卡尔
冰岛甲03:15特罗图尔2-3格林达维克
冰岛甲03:15科德伦吉尔2-1格洛塔
冰岛甲03:15瑟佛斯 0-4弗拉姆
冰岛甲03:15弗约尼尔2-1奥拉夫斯维克维京
巴西杯02:30布拉希莱恩斯0-0曼加拉提本斯
毛利甲02:25泰迪吉卡2-0卡埃迪
乌拉乙02:15罗姆帕拉青年2-2蒙特维多竞技
冰女超02:00费基亚女足2-1廷达斯托尔女足
瑞典乙01:00克里斯堤斯塔2-1罗森加德
阿尔及利亚甲00:00雷利扎内2-1MC奥兰
阿尔及利亚甲00:00柏拉道0-3塞堤夫
阿尔及利亚甲00:00阿贝斯2-1克莱夫
阿尔及利亚甲00:00阿瑞杰2-0艾恩米利拉
毛利甲00:00萨赫勒0-1努瓦克肖特国王
国际赛00:00南非3-2乌干达
格鲁甲00:00巴图米迪纳摩3-0泰拉维

比赛预告

联赛时间球队
06月12日星期六
瑞士甲23:30泰韦尔VS图根
安哥拉甲23:30普罗格雷苏VS洛比托
安哥拉甲23:30卢安达本菲卡VS艾高斯图
白俄超23:45波里索夫巴特VS尼曼河格罗德诺
06月13日星期日
欧洲杯00:00丹麦VS芬兰
瑞士甲00:00林斯VS圣加伦U21
立陶宛甲00:00特拉凯VS迪祖戈斯
挪甲00:00阿萨纳VS斯达
挪甲00:00格鲁德VSKFUM奥斯陆
挪甲00:00汉坎VS斯托曼
挪甲00:00谢夫VS布莱尼
挪甲00:00兰黑姆VS松达尔
挪甲00:00桑内斯VS诺霍斯
挪甲00:00基萨VS斯塔达尔斯
克亚丙00:00吉尔杰耶瓦克VS克罗达科沃
克亚丙00:00纳斯克VS奥利奥利克
克亚丙00:00Vuteks-SlogaVS格拉迪斯卡
克亚丙00:00祖帕尼亚VS瓦尔波夫卡
克亚丙00:00马松尼亚VS斯拉瓦尼亚
克亚丙00:00普莱泰尔尼察VS斯拉云拿克
克亚丙00:00比利斯VS库特杰沃
克亚丙00:00比德科夫VS乌克瓦
克亚丙00:00车宾VS维霍尔
白俄甲00:00奥尔沙VS贝尔什纳
白俄乙00:00恩尔戈斯比•巴萨图VSPartizan Salihorsk
冰岛丁00:00瓦恩格尔VS山姆贺捷
摩洛哥乙00:00沙勒VS迪瑟利亚
摩洛哥乙00:00海尼拉夫VS查巴本吉尔
摩洛哥乙00:00外傣特马拉VSTAS拉加竞技
摩洛哥乙00:00UTS RabatVS萨尔米
摩洛哥乙00:00拉贾德贝尼VS外傣菲斯
摩洛哥乙00:00RAC卡萨布兰卡VS海米莎特
摩洛哥乙00:00马拉肯查VSStade Marocain
毛利甲00:00加德国民VS警察
瑞士甲01:00车诺斯VS布勒
希腊甲01:00维瑞亚VS卡维拉
法罗甲01:00史卡拉VS戈塔维京人II
冰岛超01:00维京古VS哈夫纳夫约杜尔
冰岛超01:00斯塔尔南VS瓦路尔
国际赛01:00加纳VS科特迪瓦
瑞士乙01:30贝林佐纳VS布雷特雷
白俄超01:45索利戈尔斯克矿工VS维捷布斯克
瑞士甲02:00比尔VS索洛图恩
挪甲02:00奥勒松VS费德列斯达
乌拉圭甲02:00河床VS普罗格雷索俱乐部
巴圣青联02:00米底那U20VS博维斯塔U20
巴西丙02:00诺瓦里桑蒂诺VS欧斯蒂
巴西丙02:00圣约瑟波VS伊图诺
毛利甲02:25麦丁特拉扎VS阿克迪亚
爱超02:30朗福德城VS圣帕特里克
爱超02:45斯莱戈流浪VS德罗赫达联
欧洲杯03:00比利时VS俄罗斯
美职足03:00堪萨斯城VS奥斯汀FC
巴拉圭乙03:00卡巴列罗VS桑坦尼体育会
冰岛U1903:00Austurland U19VSFjölnir / Vængir U19 II
国际赛03:00摩洛哥VS布基纳法索
巴西乙03:30CR巴西VS康菲加
厄乙04:00查卡里塔斯VS基多体育
巴西丙04:00马瑙斯VS弗罗勒斯塔
巴西丙04:00博塔弗戈SPVS米拉索
乌拉圭甲04:15切里托VS佩莱扎
委內超05:00拉瓜伊拉VS港发院
巴西乙06:00维拉诺瓦VS阿拉戈亚诺体育
巴西乙06:00佩罗塔斯巴西VS达伽马
巴甲06:00帕梅拉斯VS科林蒂安
巴甲06:00桑托斯VS尤文图德
巴西丙06:00贾古波塞VS帕桑度
苏丹超06:00阿尔马里克VS阿马勒阿特巴拉
苏丹超06:00艾希拉VS希拉尔欧巴耶
厄乙07:00CumbayaVS波图维耶霍
美乙07:00匹兹堡猎犬河队VS迈阿密FC
美乙07:00查尔斯顿电池VS纽约红牛后备队
委內超07:15塔赤雷VS苏利亚
乌拉圭甲07:15佩纳罗尔VS雷提斯塔
美乙07:30路易斯维尔VS孟菲斯901
国际赛07:30墨西哥VS洪都拉斯
06月14日星期一
国际赛01:00苏丹VS赞比亚
冰岛丁02:00布壮尼姆VS阿尔霍斯